Honor Roll
Gifts Made Between July 1, 2021 – June 30, 2022
Bold = Donors to the Dean’s Fund
These gifts enable our leadership to directly support student learning, faculty initiatives and unforeseen opportunities and challenges as they arise, which greatly enriches the Whitman experience for our students.
Italics = Class Act Donors
We extend our appreciation to our most recent group of alumni who made a donation to their Class Act 2022 gift campaign.
Donors to the Martin J. Whitman School of Management
Whitman is grateful for the gifts made by the following individuals, corporations and foundations to support scholarships, program enhancements, experiential learning opportunities, technology upgrades, faculty research and other enhancements that enrich the Whitman experience for our students.
Michael R. Abbott C.F.P. ’92 and Elizabeth A. Abbott ’94 (VPA)
Janet M. Abdow ’59
Sidharth Abrol ’02 MBA
Charles A. Adams G’75 (MAX) and Ronna Cloyd-Adams
Christopher P. Adams ’16
Richard Adelman ’61 and Anita E. Adelman ’64 (A&S)
Katie A. Adelstein and James Adelstein
Donald J. Agostino ’77 Ph.D.
Glenn A. Aigen ’84 and Melissa F. Aigen ’84
Ronald H. Ajemian ’63 and Dorothy D. Ajemian ’70 (FALK)
Maryann D. Akinboyewa ’15
William W. Alexander ’65
Jeffrey F. Allen ’75 and Linda E. Allen ’72 (FALK)
Emily B. Alonso-Taub ’93 and Orlando Alonso
Michael J. Alteri ’87 and Margaret Alteri
Molly B. Ambrose ’81 MBA
Edith G. Amran ’81 and David Amran
Allan C. Anderson ’54
Elizabeth K. Anderson ’18
George R. Anderson ’22 MBA
Katherine M. Anderson ’17 MBA
Troy G. Anderson and Stephanie T. Anderson
Mark M. Andreae ’68 and Gail P. Andreae ’68 (A&S)
Carol K. Andrus and Paul W. Andrus
James L. Antes ’78
Joan M. Antos G’76 (FALK)
Corey M. Apirian ’04
Benedict V. Aponavicius and Janice P. Aponavicius
Richard C. Aradine ’69 MBA
Ronald Arana ’19
Luciana Arteaga ’22
Daniel C. Arty ’81 and Pascale E. Arty
Stephen A. Arvan ’81 (WSM/NEW) and Paula L. Arvan
Anna M. Arvay
Alan Ascher ’51
Robert H. Ashford
Theresa H. Athaide and Gerard A. Athaide ’94 MBA, ’95 Ph.D.
Joseph B. Aufsesser ’00 (VPA)
Amy M. Bacon ’08 and Benjamin B. Bacon L’05
Charles P. Baker ’79 MBA and Lauren D. Baker ’80 MBA
David H. Baker and Marcy C. Baker
Levonne Baldwin Wilson G’01 (FALK)
John H. Bantham ’95 MBA, ’98 Ph.D.
Robert C. Bantle ’86 (VPA) and Lori A. Bantle
Tracy M. Barash ’89
Constantine G. Barbounis ’93 (A&S) and Nancy Barbounis ’99
Amanda J. Barbuto
Thomas S. Barkhuff ’84 and Donna W. Barkhuff ’82 (NUR)
Thomas J. Barone ’69
Donald B. Barter ’76 MBA and Janet B. Barter
Rachel E. Bartolotti ’22
Alan N. Baskind ’67 and Toby Baskind ’68
Joseph B. Bator ’93 and Melinda J. Bator
Kayla M. Beauduy ’15 MBA, L’15
Steven R. Becker ’73 and Abbe D. Becker
Michael J. Beedy ’95 MBA
David A. Bees ’00
Eileen W. Behr and James F. Behr
Jeffrey J. Bellet ’78
George F. Bellows ’80 MBA
Marc Ben-Ami ’00 and Bree Ben-Ami
Bruce R. Bennett ’90 MBA
James V. Benvenuto ’75 MBA
Craig H. Berberian ’01 (WSM/IST)
Erik W. Berdinka ’01
David A. Berezov ’74 and Madelyn M. Berezov
Michael J. Berkowitz L’04 and Stacey Berkowitz
Alan S. Berlin ’67
Franklin S. Berman ’91 and Tina M. Berman ’91
Donald A. Bernard ’82
Jonathan D. Berry ’06 MBA, G’06 (MAX) and Denise P. Berry
Ted W. Berry ’84 and Debra S. Berry
James L. Bersani ’80
David W. Beyer ’66 and Susan J. Beyer
Lori S. Berzow ’95 and Alan G. Berzow ’95
Donna D. Bisignano ’18 MBA and Leonard Bisignano
David J. Black ’01
Michael E. Blackshear ’91 and Rhonda Blackshear
Lincoln M. Blackwood ’75
Alan S. Blank ’05
Alyssa R. Bleaken ’11 (FALK) and Andrew B. Bleaken
Lena Blomkvist
Soli B. Bloom ’22
Marlene F. Blumin G’70 (FALK)
Bruce L. Boardman and Karen D. Boardman
Nicole L. Boddy ’07 and Will Boddy
Elsa A. Bonstein ’63 (A&S) and Eugene P. Bonstein Jr. ’63
Taylor C. Brady ’15
Kathryn L. Bragg Adams
Christopher J. Bray ’01 M.S. and Rebecca Bray
Kathleen M. Brecher and Jacob Brecher
Bernard B. Bregman ’54 (A&S)
Margaret F. Briccetti ’80 and Mario F. Briccetti G’80 (ECS)
Lawrence J. Brill ’68 and Rita J. Brill
Andrea A. Broadnax-Green ’95 M.S.
Karis A. Brotherton
Spencer H. Brott ’84
Alan M. Brown ’69 and Susan S. Brown
Robert M. Brown
Michael A. Broxmeyer ’95 (A&S) and Dana B. Broxmeyer ’95 (FALK)
Vincent C. Bruett ’68 and Ann J. Bruett
Susan L. Bruno ’79 M.S. and Francis A. Bruno ’74, ’75 MBA, G’18
Andrew E. Bubser ’77 MBA
Anthony R. Bucco ’09 (VPA) and Jorzica Bucco
James M. Bucki ’83
John H. Buhrmaster ’86 and Leslie J. Buhrmaster G’86 (MAX/EDU)
Judith R. Buhrmaster ’62 and Louis H. Buhrmaster ’61
Gene N. Bull ’62 and Mary S. Bull
David S. Bundy ’85 MBA and Susan B. Bundy
Abigail M. Burke ’19
Nicholas R. Burko ’18
Richard E. Burnes ’86 MBA and Leslie Burnes
David A. Burnie ’84 Ph.D. and Catherine L. Chevalier ’82 MBA
Kenneth J. Burstiner ’87
Gar Wood N. Burwell ’50 (A&S)
Matthew Caceres ’22
Chantel S. Campbell-Goutcher ’94
Francis J. Cannistraro ’95
John J. Cannizzaro ’81 and Nancy P. Cannizzaro G’81 (FALK)
George A. Cardoza ’84 and Sylvia P. Cardoza ’83
Brenna C. Carlin ’22 MBA
Camille T. Carlin
Richard H. Caro ’55
Howard E. Carpenter ’56
Bradford R. Carver and Helen D. Tramposch
Christina S. Casella ’92 and Richard Casella
Neal P. Casey ’12 and Elizabeth Casey
Tobin L. Cash ’64
William B. Cass ’08 (WSM/NEW)
Gary M. Ceder ’01 (WSM/NEW)
Edward Cerasia ’87
Jhonattan Chacon and Natalya Chacon
James L. Chandler ’98 MBA
Gary C. Chang ’61
Siu H. Chan-Lui ’95 Gary C. Chang ’61
George B. Chappell ’75 MBA
Douglas W. Charles ’77 MBA
Chetan Chauhan ’09 MBA
Charles E. Cherry III ’79 MBA and Colleen Cherry
Meghan L. Cherry ’21
Vel F. Chesser ’93 Ph.D. (EDU) and Emil Kutsera
William G. Chiang ’83 MBA and Angela H. Chiang
Robert M. Chiarulli ’77 and Shari Chiarulli
Henry W. Chin ’70 and Ellen J. Chin
Diane Chin-Fu ’95
Rosalie D. Chmiel ’17 M.S.
Seong Y. Cho
Lester B. Chock ’51 and Barbara J. Chock
Paul D. Christ ’59
Seung Yun Chung ’01 M.S.
Peter M. Chynoweth ’86 and Dorothy B. Chynoweth G’88 (FALK)
Richard P. Chynoweth ’58 and Evelyn G. Trodahl
Donald J. Cimorelli ’84 MBA and Donna J. Cimorelli
Francis W. Clark ’79 and Dawn E. Clark
Robert S. Clark ’54 and Patricia L. Clark
Sarah R. Clark
Zachariah D. Clickman ’15
Susan M. Clopton and John P. Levine
Kevin W. Coates and Rachel Coates
Gary Cohen ’72 MBA and Kay Cohen
Linda A. Coleman ’94 (VPA) and Kenneth C. Coleman
Louis J. Coletti
Edward M. Collier ’57 and Jeanne Collier
John J. Colligan ’74 MBA
Sean B. Colman ’96
Thomas P. Colver ’90
Ernest J. Colvin II ’87
Joan W. Compson ’86 MBA and Richard G. Compson
Mary K. Conan ’22
Gennaro J. Concolino and Barbara K. Concolino
John E. Cook ’73 Ph.D. (FALK) and Mary L. Cook
Foster J. Cooperstein ’70
Bradley A. Copeland ’93 (VPA) and Julie B. Copeland ’93
Robert B. Coppola ’69
Michele D. Corenman
Rina M. Corigliano-Hart and Frederick A. Hart
Virginia Corsi ’63 (A&S)
Michael I. Coslov and Debra Coslov
Lory C. Costello-Neeley ’20 MBA
Michelle Cotton ’18 M.S.
Thomas W. Coulter ’74 and Patricia A. Coulter
John A. Couri ’63 (A&S), H’08 and Elaine C. Couri
David D. Coville and Shelly L. Coville
Jewel S. Cowart ’06 MBA and Allen D. Cowart
Roger K. Cowdery ’50 (ECS)
Jack E. Cox ’74
Douglas A. Cramer ’87 and Erika M. Cramer
Michelle H. Craven and Robert H. Craven ’73
Peter Cronin and Amy D. Cronin
Christopher Crooker and Carla Crooker
Sharon R. Cross ’18 MBA and Michael Cross
Daniel Crowley ’19
Steven Cruz ’17 MBA
F. Michael Csorba ’92 and Nancy E. Csorba
Kathleen M. Culleton ’76
Catherine M. Cummings ’18 (WSM/NEW)
Robert W. Curran and Christine A. Curran
Jacqueline D. Cutler ’84 (VPA)
Jacqueline A. Cyran and Michael E. Cyran
Devin R. Dadigan ’10
James E. Dalrymple ’07 MBA
David E. Dangoor and Ide Dangoor
Jonathan J. Daniel ’94 and Lisa Daniel
Daniel A. D’Aniello ’68, H’20 and Gayle V. D’Aniello
Guy F. Daniello ’89
Scott P. Dann ’86 and Priscilla D. Dann
Sophia A. Darling ’18 MBA
Alan Darver and Sharon R. Darver
Kevin G. DaSilva and Jennifer B. DaSilva
Robert L. D’Avanzo ’88 and Susan S. D’Avanzo
Anissa B. Davenport ’19 MBA
Adam L. Davidson ’11 and Arielle Davidson
Darrell M. Davies ’65
Carolyn L. Davis ’84 and Mitchell R. Davis
Seth A. Davis ’00 and Allison W. Davis ’00 (FALK)
Steven M. Davis ’87 and Cheryl Davis
Michael J. Day ’91 and Anne Day
Susan L. Dean ’01 MBA
Joseph W. DeCarlo ’67 MBA and Susan DeCarlo ’65 (VPA)
Allison Deegan ’80
Patricia C. DeGroot ’48 and Robert C. DeGroot
Paul D. D’Elia ’07
William J. Dell ’71
Joseph J. DeMartino ’00
Tamara D. Demeree ’96 MBA
Richard F. DePodesta ’69 and Kristin DePodesta
Jason A. DeRise ’02 and Sarah DeRise
Joe A. DeRoy ’01 and Jill T. DeRoy
Julius E. Deuble ’60 MBA and Mary M. Deuble
Daniel J. Devine ’74
Mark DiDomenico
Mark M. Di Meglio ’22
Mark G. DiPasquale ’88 and Susannah B. DiPasquale
Erica P. Distenfeld ’05 (VPA) and Michael A. Distenfeld
Christopher L. Dodd ’02 MBA
Charmen Douglas ’85
Laura Drago and Tom Drago
Erin M. Draper
Susan A. Drennan and Michael E. Drennan
Steven Drogin ’65
Elizabeth B. Druker ’93 and Matthew Drucker ’94
Sergey L. Dubin ’97
Auston C. Duggins
Kristen L. Duggleby G’18 (MAX) and Dennis Duggleby
Lisa L. Duncan ’91 and Charles T. Duncan
James L. Dunning ’90 MBA and Olga L. Dunning
Kurt A. Duprey ’81 MBA
Michael A. Dvorak ’80 and Paula G. Dvorak
Elisabeth L. Dwyer ’06 and Benjamin M. Taylor
Elaine B. Eachus G’64 (EDU) and Alan C. Eachus ’60 (A&S), ’64 Ph.D.
Matthew J. Eagle ’90
Robert D. Eaton ’83 (EDU) and Nancy K. Eaton
William I. Eckhart ’69 MBA and Nancy D. Eckhart
Henry F. Eichenhofer ’60 (ESF) and Nancy J. Eichenhofer
Mark H. Eisenbies and Penelope S. Pooler Eisenbies ’91 (VPA)
Sean T. Ellis ’09 and Paris Bunkers
Mindy R. Emer ’82 (VPA) and Robert D. Emer ’81
David O. Eng ’74
Joseph C. Eppolito ’82 MBA and Virginia S. Eppolito
Leonard G. Epstein ’63 and Janine Epstein
Andrew S. Esposito ’05
Joseph V. Esposito and Lucia Esposito
Robert B. Ezratty ’14 (NEW)
Robert B. Fagenson ’70
Robert Fairfield and Danielle Fairfield
Charles Fangmann ’53
Neil W. Farrar ’62 and Marilynn A. Farrar G’64 (EDU)
Donald J. Farrow ’86 MBA
Robert S. Feder ’52 and Eileen Feder
Tad Feeney ’75, ’79 MBA and Carla Feeney
Shane D. Feiman ’96 and Amy Feiman
Elizabeth J. Feldman ’22
Lenore B. Feldman ’57 and Harvey M. Feldman
Cong Feng ’17 Ph.D. and Kexin Xiang G’16 (IST)
Qianhui O. Feng ’18
Mary A. Fenton and Richard D. Fister
George B. Fillmore ’69 MBA and Lauren I. Fillmore
Kelby J. Fillmore ’18
Roger U. Fillmore and Rebecca A. Painter
David A. Finkelstein ’82 and Christine Finkelstein ’83 (A&S)
Ellen Fischbein and Stephen Fischbein Joseph A. Fischer ’52
Yeda Z. Fish ’79 (NEW)
Molly J. Fisher ’08
Emily R. Fishman ’12 and Joshua D. Fishman ’12
Stephen F. Fitzpatrick ’78 and Susan K. Fitzpatrick
Robert M. Flapan ’51 and Carolyn B. Flapan
William P. Fogarty ’76 MBA and Nancy J. Fogarty
Thomas J. Foley G’81 (EDU) and Deborah Foley
Daniel M. Folkman ’12
Elisabeth Fontenelli ’86 (WSM/NEW)
Anell F. Ford G’76 (EDU) and Carl Ford ’96 MBA
Daryl R. Forsythe ’79 MBA and Phyllis A. Forsythe
Gregory B. Fortunoff ’92 and Lisa Fortunoff
Thomas M. Fowler ’02 MBA
Patricia C. France and David R. France
Amy Francella ’88 and David Hancox
Paul K. Francis and Dianna C. Tarbell
Richard A. Frank ’72 MBA
Claude L. Frederick ’55
Ronald L. Freeland ’73 MBA and Carolyn H. Freeland
Howard L. Freese ’72 MBA
Kristen J. Freiburger ’11
Barry A. Friedman and Susan B. Friedman
Oriana I. Fuentes ’12 (WSM/MAX)
Jay D. Fuller ’73 MBA
Daniel M. Furlong ’75 and Kathleen Furlong
Doris M. Galuchie ’86
Paul R. Gandolfo ’65
Susan M. Gansman ’79 (A&S) and Cris H. Gansman ’78
Harry T. Gaskin ’82 MBA
Peter S. Gasparini ’59 and Patricia D. Gasparini
Kim Gatewood ’89
Clemente P. Gatmaitan ’87
George F. Gaudiosi Jr. ’84 and Lorre T. Gaudiosi ’86 (A&S)
Michele Gayle ’87
Ralph E. Geary and Kimberly J. Geary
William J. Gedale ’64 and Katie Gedale
David B. Gehm ’79 MBA
David B. Gelles ’76 and Robin B. Gelles
Armando M. Generoso ’13 MBA
Clifton K. Genge ’81 MBA and Judith M. Genge
Andrew R. Gentile
Anne E. Gentile ’25
Diana P. Getzelmann ’63 and William A. Getzelmann
Sean M. Giancola ’90
Amy Gibbons
Aedan K. Gillan ’21
Sandra K. Gingold ’64 (EDU)
David F. Gioffre ’91 and Jennifer L. Gioffre
Nancy J. Girondo ’98 (A&S/MAX), ’16 MBA, ’18 M.S.
David S. Glaser ’65 and Maria Glaser
Bradley S. Glazer ’76 MBA
Matthew A. Gloger ’18
Elizabeth Glomb ’21 MBA
Daniel S. Goetzmann ’87 MBA
Deborah G. Goldberg G’77 (EDU) and Charles T. Goldberg ’77
Lee R. Goldberg ’06 and Elyssa K. Goldberg
Jason D. Goldblatt and Ilysa S. Goldblatt
Laurence Goldfein ’56
Heidi E. Gollinger ’94
Donald J. Gondek ’74 M.S. and Marie Gondek
Charles L. Goodman ’05 Joshua B. Goodman ’97
Kenneth E. Goodman ’70 and Laurie Goodman
Nan P. Gordon ’72 (EDU) and Paul R. Gordon ’72
Tiernan M. Gordon ’05 and Richard M. Gordon
Danielle M. Gorka ’19 M.S.
Douglas S. Gould ’80 (VPA)
Jeffrey G. Gould ’79 (A&S)
Mary T. Gould
Katheryn Graham
Jonathan P. Grainger ’22
Eugene P. Gramza Jr. ’84 and Kathleen C. Gramza
Connie M. Grant ’87 (A&S)
Michael S. Graziade ’69 MBA
Glen R. Greenberg ’79 and Debra Greenberg
Glenn A. Greenberg ’89 (NEW) and Meredith Greenberg
William T. Greenfield ’61
Caroline Greenwood ’22
Gregor R. Gregory ’19 M.S.
Jonathan J. Greller ’92 (FALK) and Rebecca M. Greller
Daniel J. Griffin ’07 and Lilian J. Griffin ’07
M. Kent Grimes ’83 MBA
David A. Grimm ’70 and Marilyn Grimm
Lynne H. Groff ’75 M.S. and Alfred C. Groff
Gabriel M. Grossman ’10
Jeffrey A. Gugick ’85 and Jennifer Gugick
Thomas R. Gunerman ’80
Fei Gu-Parasmo ’19 MBA and Michael Parasmo
Michael A. Gursha ’10 (WSM/NEW)
Elias F. Habayeb ’93 and Michelle B. Habayeb
Patrick M. Hackett ’84 and Heidi A. Hackett
James T. Hajek ’70
Jill Hall and David S. Hall
Lisa M. Halper ’92
Jason I. Hammer ’20
Rami S. Hanash ’18 MBA
Rich L. Handloff ’91
Andrea J. Handy ’91 MBA
Gary M. Hans ’92 and Eileen M. Hans
S. Tyler Harding
Bernard S. Harland ’70 MBA
Carl D. Harnick ’57 MBA and Frances F. Harnick
Shirley D. Harrison ’73 VPA
Christine L. Hartbarger ’94
Gabrielle R. Harvey ’10 and Matt Harvey
Janice L. Harvey ’73 (FALK) and Johnny Simone
Human Hashemi and Shawna L. Hashemi
Austin B. Hassett ’77 M.S. and Alison Murphy
Arleen E. Havern ’66 (NUR) and F. Thomas Havern ’65
Richard F. Hawley ’76 MBA and Nancy Hawley
Yan He G’94 (MAX) and Fu Long
Gail G. Healey ’81 (EDU) and John P. Healey ’81
James F. Heaphy ’92 MBA and Melanie T. Heaphy ’93 MBA
Ariadna R. Hefke and Jeffrey A. Hefke
George C. Heidel Jr. ’56 and Joyce R. Heidel ’57 (NUR)
Esther H. Heim ’54 (A&S) and Herbert H. Heim ’52
Thomas George Helfrich ’69 MBA and Betsy A. Helfrich ’65 (A&S)
Walter W. Hemming ’61
Scott D. Henry ’87 and Lisa D. Henry
Kathleen V. Henskens ’84
Michael J. Herrick ’20 MBA
Andrew Herring ’19 MBA
Henri G. Heystek ’60 and Marjorie A. Heystek
Rev. A. Morgan Hickenlooper ’70 MBA and Mary Kennedy Hickenlooper
Michele Hicks
Amanda N. Higgs ’22 MBA
Jessie Hill
Bruce M. Hoffman and Jane A. Hoffman
Elizabeth M. Holloway
Andrew C. Holmes ’78 and Sharon Holmes
Alyse L. Holstein
Jonathan J. Holtz ’77
Robert B. Holzer and Viviana Holzer
Ronald J. Hongo ’66
Edward G. Hoofnagle ’90 and Julie Hoofnagle
Allen F. Horn ’79 and Susan P. Horn ’80
Madelyn H. Hornstein ’83 MBA and Dale H. Hornstein
Phyllis H. Horowitz-Konner ’67
Charles A. Houston ’90 (A&S) and Jean M. Houston ’90
David W. Howell ’83
Robert L. Hoyer ’69 (A&S) and Mary E. Hoyer
Martin l. Huff and V. Susan Huff ’64
Candace L. Hughes ’17 M.S.
Kai F. Hui ’84
Robert G. Hummel ’85
Donald M. Hunt ’60
Bruce W. Hunter ’81 MBA
Alton F. Huntley ’82 MBA and Deborah J. Huntley
Charles W. Huntoon ’69
Lauren A. Hyman ’89 (FALK) and Paul B. Hyman ’89
Raymond N. Ianni ’85 and Martina F. Ianni
Anthony A. Iannone ’01 and Shandell Iannone
Marion B. Iles ’71
Jason A. Isaacson ’96 and Tara S. Isaacson ’96 (A&S)
David A. Isacowitz ’68 (ECS), ’70 MBA and Shari Isacowitz
Martin M. Isaif ’72 MBA and Sandra Isaif
Alan J. Isserlis
Diane L. Jackson and James J. Jackson
Kelly A. Jaffe ’11 and Eric L. Jaffe
Marc D. Jaffe and Tracy M. Jaffe
John K. James ’81
Kelly D. Jessop and Richard B. Jessop
Sheri A. Johnson ’97 and John C. Johnson
Hugh F. Johnston ’83 and Kelly M. Tullier
Casper P. Jones ’89 MBA
Larry E. Jones and Nancy J. Rosenbloom
Richard A. Jones ’58
William W. Jones ’71 MBA
Jeffrey S. Jurick and Lisa S. Jurick
Michael A. Kandel ’11
Steven P. Kandel ’73
John S. Kantor ’93 MBA and Kristen S. Kantor
Yelena Karakash and Dmitriy Karakash
Richard D. Karam ’88
John L. Karedes ’90 MBA and Michelle A. Karedes
Karen P. Karson and Douglas C. Karson
Jeffrey J. Karsonovich ’99 MBA
Daniel M. Kaseman ’80 and Theresa Fahy
Michael P. Kasperski ’88 (WSM/NEW)
Debra L. Kass ’78 and Steven A. Kass ’78
Paul J. Katcher ’94 VPA
Gavin R. Kaufmann ’07 and Stephanie Ricciardi
Matthew J. Keane ’09 Ph.D.
James L. Keene C.F.P. ’79 and Farah Champsi
Elisabeth D. Keller and Michael S. Keller
Andrew W. Kelley ’90
Kenneth F. Kellner ’60
Marion F. Kennelly ’87 (FALK)
Brian Kenney
Alison H. Kessler
Lisa Kessler and William Kessler
Kevin J. Kettell ’14 (WSM/IST)
Ashley D. Keyes ’14
Durriya Z. Khairullah ’90 Ph.D.
Laura C. Kick ’22
Lizanne N. Kindler and Tomas Kindler
LeGrand F. Kirk Sr. ’60 and Jacqueline A. Kirk
Laurie B. Kirsch ’79 (FALK) and Stephen H. Kirsch
Andrew N. Klajbor ’12 (WSM/NEW) and Alyssa D. Klajbor ’12
Peter Klein ’68 and Anne Klein
Steven S. Kleinberg ’87 and Ricki Kleinberg ’89 (FALK)
Ralph W. Kletzien ’66 and Judith I. Kletzien
George F. Knight ’81 M.S.
Rodney W. Koch ’85 MBA, G’17 (NEW), G’20 (IST) and Evelyn S. Koch
Jill H. Koenigsberg ’85 and Craig Koenigsberg
Aulton Kohn ’07
Thomas D. Kohr ’68 MBA and Janette Kohr
Marian G. Kol and Mark J. Kol
Michael K. Kolacia ’02 and Adrienne S. Kolacia ’02 (VPA)
Kenneth L. Konner ’67
Margo L. Konugres ’12
Brian C. Koonz ’16 (A&S) and Linda H. Tuccio-Koonz ’81 (NEW)
Nancy P. Kornbluh ’84
Adam R. Kotz ’99
Peter E. Koveos
James R. Kozlowski ’78 (A&S)
S. Scott Kraemer ’75 and Linda T. Kraemer G’76 (FALK)
Jay S. Kramer ’78 and Leonie H. Kramer
Karen S. Kratzer ’89 MBA, ’90 M.S. and Steven G. Kratzer
Richard S. Krawczel ’83 MBA and Ann T. Krawczel
Brian M. Kreischer ’91 and Sarah J. Maxwell
Jennifer L. Kreischer ’88
John L. Kreischer III ’65 and Lynn D. Kreischer
Hillary A. Kremen ’94 and Javier I. Rodriguez L’97
Gregory F. Krenzer ’94 and Sandra Krenzer
Bret H. Krevolin ’84 and Susan B. Krevolin
Swetha Krishnan ’18 M.S.
Steven T. Kron ’95 and Lori S. Kron ’95 (FALK)
Nikita Kuckian ’20
Paul A. Kuhnle ’60 and Carol Joy J. Kuhnle
Lilia Kuskina
Emil Kustera
Linchi Kwok ’13 MBA
Christopher LaBianca ’92 MBA and Laura LaBianca
Robert J. LaBreche ’87
Carlene Lacey
James R. La Duke ’61
Judith T. LaFlamme ’86
Christine B. Laird ’88 and Jed Laird
Michael T. Lamoretti and Jill P. Lamoretti
Anthony R. Lane ’71 (A&S) and Susan C. Lane
Gary E. La Point ’79, ’87 MBA, G’17 (EDU)
Christine E. Larsen G’84 (IST) and Vincent Dopulos
Shireen M. Larsen G’84 (IST)
Daria L. Latvis ’22
Yunha J. Lau ’22 M.S.
Robert J. Laughlin ’87 and Diane S. Laughlin
John S. Law ’86
Angela Lawrie ’90 (FALK)
Elizabeth A. Layton ’13
Francis C. Layton and Kathleen P. Layton
Louis L. Lebedin ’80 and Laurie R. Lebedin
Hwan Lee ’17
Ronald M. Leibman ’83 MBA
Deborah R. Leone ’87 MBA and Louis D. Leone ’87 (ECS)
Matthew A. Lerner ’10
David A. Levetz ’62 and Brenda S. Levetz
Jennifer R. Levin and Ross M. Levin
John P. Levine
Arthur A. Levy ’65 and Joyce F. Levy
Liza M. Levy ’98 and Eric Levy
Charles A. Lewis ’83 and Janet Gasparini
Gelene T. Lewis G’59 (VPA)
Thomas R. Liebermann ’73 MBA and Lou Ann B. Liebermann
Michael C. Lillys ’75 MBA
Christopher M. Lindblom ’93 and Shelley Lindblom
Danielle H. Lindheim ’14
Elyse J. Linowes ’77 (FALK) and Jeffrey A. Linowes ’77
Joseph W. Logan ’76
David Loman
Vincent T. Loncto ’16
George F. Lott ’71 MBA
Bailey Loughnane ’22 (WSM/A&S)
Thomas H. Luehs ’84
John J. Lukens ’69 and Deborah L. Lukens
Chi-Ying Luo ’24
Clark Luo ’20 MBA
John E. Mabey ’78 MBA
Craig A. Macauley ’84 and Donna L. Macauley
Tara L. MacGregor ’22
Donald T. MacNaughton L’68 and Patricia E. MacNaughton
Deepak Madhav ’95 MBA
Elizabeth C. Madonian ’96 MBA
Edward C. Magee ’70, ’72 MBA
Jennifer C. Mager ’95 (A&S) and Scott B. Mager ’95 (VPA)
William P. Mahr ’75 MBA and Alise L. Mahr
Dennis C. Makarainen ’72 MBA and Jeanette C. Makarainen
Robert V. Malavet ’86 MBA
Nicholas R. Mancari ’13
John Mancuso and Susan Mancuso
Gianna M. Mangicaro ’18 and Christopher P. Szlamczynski ’18 (EDU)
Hans B. Manning ’94
Patrick A. Mannion ’80 MBA and Gwyn Mannion ’13 MBA
Jeff M. Many ’80
Judith A. Maracle ’85
Eric Marcarian ’06
Deborah A. Marcou
Ari J. Markenson ’93 (A&S) and Lara Markenson
Michelle Marquis ’79 MBA
Rasheed B. Marshall ’97 and LaTisha L. Marshall ’98 (FALK)
Deborah Martin ’89 MBA
Julie A. Martin and Todd A. Martin
Philip T. Martinec ’76
Alan M. Martinez
Bryan R. Martoken ’98 and Amanda Martoken
Nicholas Marzialo ’20
Elizabeth D. Maser ’78 and Charles E. Maser
Richard J. Mast ’71 (A&S) and Fran G. Mast
Peter G. Mattheou ’91
Donald G. Matts ’73 MBA
Daniel M. Maxwell ’86 and Steven C. Bretthauer
Jennie W. May ’17 (WSM/NEW)
Alexander A. Mayani ’22
Gabriela Mayo Morales and Celso J. Perez Ceballos
April A. Mazza and Josh Mazza
Charles McAteer ’94 and Sharon R. McAteer
John D. McCallion ’96 and Michelle G. McCallion
Megan B. McDermott ’09
David A. McDonough ’22 MBA
Daniel P. McElrath ’22
Frank J. McFarland ’94
Nicholas McGowan ’10
Harold H. McGrath ’53
Amy D. McHale and Myles J. McHale
Linda F. McHugh ’79
J.K. McInerney ’83, ’91 MBA
Charles R. McKee ’76
Angela McKeever and Timothy McKeever
Alexander McKelvie
Carol A. McKenny ’83 MBA
Thomas J. McMahon ’82 MBA
Emma McSherry ’22
Michael L. McWilliams and Dawn S. McWilliams
Kathleen Meehan and William C. MacGregor
Matthew E. Menner ’90, ’94 MBA and Megan Menner
James E. Mennig ’12 MBA and Kristin Mennig
Steven G. Merson ’93 and Tara L. Merson ’93
Robert J. Metzger ’57 and Marcia Metzger
Scott S. Meuser and Susan Meuser
Noelle Meyer
James R. Meyering ’89 MBA and Laurie N. Meyering
Robert J. Meyering ’81 MBA and Maureen E. Meyering
Sean D. Middleton ’20 MBA
Andrew D. Miller ’07 and Marissa Miller
Dean E. Miller ’82
Eric C. Miller ’74 and Margaret W. Miller
Samantha K. Mims ’22
Sandra N. Mitchell ’66 (EDU)
Emmy Mo and Zhengping Wu
Paul J. Mokrzecki ’75
MaryAnn P. Monforte ’95 MBA
Susan Moore ’10 MBA
Stephen J. Morris ’56 and Xenia Morris
Dianne Morrison-Beedy
Jane A. Moseley ’15 (VPA) and Taylor J. Moseley
James Moskie ’16 MBA and Karen Moskie
Donald L. Muhlbach ’77
Kenneth G. Murawski ’73
Pamela Murchison
John F. Murphy ’74
Mary K. Murphy ’05 and Matthew Murphy
Pragya Murphy and Michael J. Murphy
Franklin S. Musgrave ’58, H’85
John C. Mutarelli ’78 MBA and Marguerita A. Mutarelli
Ajay Nagpal and Debbie Nagpal
Dina P. Nass ’91 (A&S) and David M. Nass ’91
Alexander H. Nathanson ’20 (ECS)
Thomas H. Neely ’96 MBA and Leah L. Neely
John J. Nehme Jr. ’08
Robert N. Nelson ’72 MBA
Thomas D. Netzel ’99 MBA
Richard C. Nevins ’85 MBA and Karen M. Nevins
Yen-Thao H. Nguyen ’20 M.S. and Ninh Ngo
Mankaa O. Ngwa-Suh ’21
Courtney R. Nichols ’17 MBA
Barry W. Nicholson ’93 MBA and Ann S. Nicholson
Nancy W. Nimkoff
Mark C. Nixon ’72 MBA and Devon Nixon Day
Patrick J. Noon ’21
Rob T. Norton and Judith D. Norton
Christie M. Novak ’10 and Ryan K. Novak ’11
Benjamin S. Nummy ’91 and Joanna C. Crist Nummy ’90 (FALK)
Marta J. Nunez and Sandro J. Nunez
Nicole M. Nunez ’24
Alexandra S. Nusbaum and John M. Nusbaum
Harvey N. Nye ’64
Washburn S. Oberwager ’68 (ECS) and Susan M. Oberwager
Dennis J. O'Brien ’72 (A&S) and Margaret D. O'Brien
Christine M. O'Connell More Molly O'Connell ’19
Matthew L. O'Connor ’98 Ph.D.
Barbara L. O'Donnell and Joseph B. O'Donnell
Margaret G. Ogden ’82 MBA and Timothy P. Atseff
Ijeoma Okigbo
Mary P. Oliker G’69 (FALK)
Stuart P. Olsten ’74 and Pauline Arama-Olsten
Jason D. Olszowy ’03
Peter S. O’Malley ’94
Brian I. Oppenheimer ’74 and Judith L. Oppenheimer ’74
Deborah P. Ortiz ’78 and Michael R. Ortiz ’78
Elizabeth V. O'Shea ’60
Elizabeth J. O'Sullivan ’80 (VPA) and John M. O'Sullivan Jr. ’81
Scott A. Oswald ’00
Jeffrey H. Owen ’66
James P. Owens ’70 and Ann E. Owens
Yoshiaki Ozawa ’17 M.S.
Lorraine M. Paglia and Robert L. Paglia
Mathew A. Paisner ’07 (VPA) and Taryn Paisner
Matthew A. Palermo ’13 M.S.
Cathy L. Palm ’78 MBA
David H. Panasci ’80 and Janice S. Panasci
David M. Panosian ’83 MBA and Kim J. Panosian
Andrea M. Parisi G’19 (NEW)
Ben L. Parker ’84
Destani L. Parker ’20 MBA
Kevin R. Parks ’09
Bryan C. Parnes ’04
Fran R. Parnes
Paul W. Parsons ’53
Corey J. Passarella ’11
James E. Pasternak ’75
Pratish S. Patel ’90
Joseph P. Patin II ’90
Keith A. Pattison ’80 MBA
Marylyn B. Paul ’79 MBA
Debbi A. Pearlman ’89
Adrienne Peltz
Catherine Pepe
Benjamin Perelman ’75 (ECS) and Rosa Bellido de Perelman
William C. Peters ’94 MBA and Donna M. Peters
Cory M. Pettinella ’09
Edward J. Pettinella ’76 MBA and Ann W. Pettinella
Gideon I. Pfeffer ’02 and Jaime A. Pfeffer
Mark A. Pfisterer ’77 MBA
Mary B. Pierce
Donald K. Piermont Jr. ’67
Elizabeth P. Pompa and Christian L. Pompa
Robert T. Pompo ’97 MBA
Kenneth A. Pontarelli ’92 and Tracey E. Pontarelli
Ashlei Pope
Daniel C. Porcaro ’09
Kellie E. Porter ’99
Ben Z. Post ’72
Jay L. Post ’01 and Nicole S. Post ’03 (A&S)
Carol B. Powell ’76
Earl B. Powell ’77 MBA and Linda L. Powell
Douglas A. Present ’86 and Susan B. Present
Ripley G. Price ’22
Kara S. Primrose
Audrey L. Proto ’18 MBA
Dylan R. Pyne ’19 MBA
Lindsay D. Quilty
Arlette Quinones
Joel H. Rabine ’63 (A&S), G’65 (LAW) and Sally Rabine
Jeffrey A. Radler ’81
Robert P. Rakowski and Jill C. Rakowski
Tracy R. Rall and Julie A. Rall
Chelsea A. Ransom-Cooper
Daniel Rappaport
Zartaj Raza ’19 MBA
Barbara J. Redmond and John C. Redmond
Kira K. Reed
John Reedy ’20 M.S.
Marcia R. Rehmus ’57 and Frederick P. Rehmus
Cindy E. Reichenbaum and David O. Reichenbaum
Douglas J. Reicher ’78 MBA and Camille J. Tisdel
Kyle D. Reid
Erin M. Reinhardt ’97
Giles A. Reneau ’03 MBA
Frederick Renzoni ’59
Douglas O. Reynolds ’81 and Carol R. Reynolds
Matthew G. Rice ’97 and Jessica L. Rice ’98 (FALK)
Jason T. Ricks ’07 MBA and Katherine A. Ricks
Carrie V. Ridge and Bret D. Ridge
Gretchen Riemer ’21
Chang Rim and Hyun Rim
Damani L. Roach ’01
Richard W. Robinson ’87
Kenneth W. Robitaille ’56 and Joan Robitaille
Martha A. Roblee ’84 MBA and Alan Roblee
Fernando A. Robleto ’95 and Misty Robleto
Melissa D. Rocco and Joe Rocco
Arthur Rock ’48 and Toni R. Rock
Daniela S. Rodriguez ’15 (WSM/NEW)
Angelo Roefaro ’07
Michael Roemer
Vincent E. Rogers ’57 and Carolyn B. Rogers
Lisa A. Rome ’81 (FALK) and Michael S. Rome
Erin A. Rose ’14
Autumn N. Rosemond ’21 M.S.
Emily M. Rosen ’22 (WSM/IST)
Donald J. Rosenbaum ’53
Sandi R. Rosengarten ’97 (FALK)
Joseph M. Rosenthal ’68 and Sheryl M. Rosenthal ’69 (FALK)
Susan P. Rosenthal ’90 Ph.D.
William E. Rosenthal ’80
Fred Ross and Jane Ross
Judy L. Ross ’84
Richard P. Ross ’77
Steven M. Ross and Toby M. Ross
Julian F. Rossi ’22
Leonard G. Rossmeisl and Pauline B. Rossmeisl
Ernie M. Roth ’77 and Carolyn M. Roth
Christopher F. Roussos ’88 MBA
Eric D. Rowe ’95 and Jennifer M. Rowe ’95 (A&S)
Robert E. Rude ’93 MBA and Maureen P. Rude
Ann B. Bladen Rudolph and Ronald J. Rudolph ’65
James L. Russo ’71
Roderick J. Rusyniak ’93
Elizabeth B. Ryan
Jerome P. Ryan ’99, ’13 MBA and Duyum Ryan ’99
Mark H. Ryan ’75, ’77 MBA and Lauren A. Ryan ’76 (FALK)
David O. Sabre ’63 and Susanne T. Sabre
Frank R. Salerno ’81 (A&S) and Joanne Salerno
Nicholas F. Salerno ’14
Christopher A. Salotto ’22
Anand Samuel
Kimberly J. Sandford and Andrew F. Sandford
Domenica F. Sargent and Derek S. Sargent
Michael L. Savner ’95 and Jennifer G. Savner ’95 (FALK)
Michael J. Scarola ’98 MBA
Joseph N. Scarpinato ’68
Roger W. Scearce ’79 MBA
Neal S. Schack ’96 and Jennifer G. Schack
Arthur Schechner ’53
Steven S. Schneider ’79
Benjamin G. Schon ’15
Roger F. Schultz ’68 MBA
Jeffrey W. Schulz ’09 and Leah G. Schulz ’09 (A&S)
Teresa A. Schulz G’07 (MAX) and Mark A. Schulz
Stephanie I. Scott G’06 (MAX)
Thomas J. Scott ’63 (A&S), ’73 MBA and Laurel I. Scott G’72 (EDU)
Gianna L. Seebach ’92 (FALK) and Robert J. Seebach
Robert J. Seebach ’22
Jacob A. Segal ’22
Jason H. Seidl ’93
Thomas W. Seifert ’69
Judith G. Seinfeld ’56 (FALK)
Lauren Selling Unger ’89 and Robert A. Unger
Susan B. Sennet ’77 and Daniel B. Sennet ’77
Tamara Seredneva ’19 MBA
Laura C. Serway and Cynthia M. Seymour
Robert D. Shallish ’72 M.S.
Caryl S. Shapiro ’82 (FALK) and Leonard H. Shapiro
Jamie H. Shapiro ’90 VPA and Eric Shapiro
Joel A. Shapiro ’59 and Nan Shapiro
Bhavender P. Sharma ’85 MBA
Maria S. Sharpe ’80 and Robert F. Sharpe
Jesse W. Sherwood ’07 and Danielle S. Sherwood ’09 Ph.D. (A&S)
Erik L. Siegel ’95 and Gabriella M. Mitnik Siegel
Sari Z. Signorelli ’88 (A&S) and Frank A. Signorelli
Cynthia A. Sikaras ’84 MBA
Steven J. Silva ’83 MBA and Cynthia Silva
Nancy L. Silverman ’89
Myles N. Silvers ’11 (FALK) and Stefanee G. Silvers ’14 (A&S)
Wendy G. Simches ’84 and Michael W. Simches ’84
Irving Simes and Natalie Simes
Diane L. Simko ’91
Joseph R. Simon ’57
Faraz K. Siraj ’95
Linda A. Skinkle ’81
David R. Skoler ’15 (WSM/IST)
Steven Skolnick and Nancy Skolnick
Glen R. Slater ’55
David M. Slotnick ’77 MBA and Carol Z. Slotnick
Emilia J. Slotnick ’15
Scott N. Slutsky ’18
Linda M. Smircich ’78 Ph.D.
Collin M. Smith ’25
Douglas C. Smith ’98 (WSM/NEW) and Brianne Smith
Keith S. Smith ’83 and Mary Ann T. Smith
Michael J. Smith ’94 MBA and Beth A. Smith
Molly E. Smith ’16 (WSM/NEW)
Philip M. Smith ’61
Olivia R. Smith-Keneipp ’19 MBA
Lisa A. Snyder and Gordon P. Snyder
Michael L. Somich G’73 (FALK) and Rosemary W. Somich ’74 (NUR)
Anastasia Sophias and George A. Sophias
Evan G. Sophias ’16
Stephanie J. Soto ’95
Donna J. Sparkes ’20 M.S. and William C. Sparkes
Sophia N. Sparrgrove ’22
Alec M. Speckhart ’12
Andrew E. Spector ’66 (A&S) and Helen W. Spector G’72 (FALK)
Jennifer D. Spees ’20 MBA
Daryl L. Spencer ’87 MBA
Karen M. Spheeris ’91 (FALK) and Apostolos S. Spheeris ’91
Amy H. Spiegel ’95 and Bart A. Spiegel ’96 (NEW)
Christian Stallsmith ’95 MBA and Deborah Clapp
Mary Kate Stania
Laura A. Stark ’10
Chris Stavana
Charles I. Stein and Adrienne N. Stein
Amy D. Steinberg ’89 (FALK) and Ira H. Steinberg
Jaime M. Steiner ’84
Leo M. Stepanian II ’82 MBA
Krista M. Stephens ’20
Michael C. Stetz ’09 and Andrea R. Stetz
David B. Stevens ’69, ’72 MBA and Sally S. Stevens ’70
William J. Stevenson ’71 Ph.D.
Mark T. Stover ’11 MBA
Diane G. Strahan ’85 and Douglas S. Strahan ’85
Yuliya Strelchenko
Pamela F. Strollo ’97 MBA and Stephen P. Strollo
Dan R. Strumlok ’16 MBA
Samara A. Strycker ’93
Paul J. Styrt and Stacey L. Styrt
Tony C. Su ’17 MBA
Lamiley Suantah ’20 MBA
Janet Suddell-Voorhees ’77 and Lynn D. Voorhees
Jennifer A. Sully ’10 MBA and Rey P. Sully ’10 MBA
David B. Summer ’93 (VPA) and Laura J. Summer
Zachary M. Sussman ’22
Ruben M. Suzara ’19 MBA and Monica Suzara
Debra L. Swenson and Kevin E. Swenson
Ashley R. Swinson ’21 MBA
Michael Z. Swisher ’83 MBA and Rosemarie A. Swisher G’83 (FALK)
John M. Szefc ’63
Denise S. Szymanski ’77 (A&S) and Edward S. Szymanski
Barrett R. Tabeek ’10
Harold M. Tague III ’83
Skylar M. Takac ’25 (WSM/NEW)
Wenli Tang ’12 MBA
Faruk I. Tanyel ’73 MBA
Robert J. Taylor ’63
Beverly B. Thompson ’75 MBA
Ian C. Thompson ’01 and Amber B. Thompson
Michael T. Tirico ’88 (A&S) and Deborah G. Tirico ’89
Ajay K. Tiwary ’00 MBA
Michael J. Tomas III ’96 Ph.D. and Amy M. Tomas
Richard P. Tomaszewski ’82 MBA and Joann L. Tomaszewski
Steven M. Toole ’93
Benjamin D. Tornatore ’10
Luis F. Toro
George S. Tracy ’07 and Amy E. Tracy ’85 (A&S)
Laurence J. Trapp ’77 MBA
Merike Treier
Alexis D. Tremaglio ’10 (A&S) and Peter M. Tremaglio
Anthony B. Triscari ’83
Michelle W. Truong ’21 (WSM/NEW)
Aryn M. Turk ’19
Wayne E. Turk and Mindy L. Turk
Elizabeth l. Turner and Frederick L. Turner
Jennifer K. Turner ’96
Fred VanBeuren and Beth VanBeuren
Louis J. Van Houte ’52, ’60 MBA
Sherilyn F. Van Orden ’71
Valerie Miller Vargas ’94 and Jose A. Vargas ’93 (IST)
Patricia A. Vicente ’91 MBA
John E. View ’86 MBA and Lorraine B. Schunck
Martin S. Vogt ’67 and Janet K. Vogt
Christine A. Waby ’09
Jasper Wade ’23
David C. Wagner ’66 (ESF) and Carolyn J. Wagner ’64
Eric J. Wagner ’91 (ECS), G’04 (IST) and Ginger R. Wagner ’92 (A&S), ’03 MBA/M.S.
Sophie M. Waldman ’22
Michael Walker
Ronald W. Wall ’71
Gregg J. Wallace ’91 and Debra N. Wallace ’91 (FALK)
Kenneth P. Walsleben ’83 (A&S) and Christina M. Walsleben
David J. Walton ’67 MBA and H.K. Walton
Jessica A. Wang ’18 MBA
Mengchu Wang ’14 M.S.
Weiyi Wang ’15
Robert C. Warden ’01 MBA and Patricia Warden
Jena Weatherspoon
Marvin Weinberg
Seth D. Weinger ’97
Edward Weinstein ’22
Jonathan A. Weinstein ’10 and Alexandra K. Psyhojos
Kenneth M. Weinstein C.P.A. ’65 (ECS), ’68 MBA and Iris M. Weinstein
Mia Weinstein and Louis Weinstein
Lauryn R. Weinstock ’22
Bryan D. Weissman ’98 and Jennifer Resnik
Carol M. Welch ’93 (NUR)
Paula F. Welch ’80 MBA
West W. Welch ’85 MBA and Diane M. Welch
Richard N. Wenman Jr. ’82
Bruce E. Wertheim ’87 and Lynn Wertheim
Richard N. Wescott ’62
George A. Westervelt ’78
Kathleen K. Wheatley ’01 Ph.D. and Christopher E. Wheatley G’98 (FALK)
Samuel H. Whitaker ’14
Stefanie D. White ’18 MBA
Robert W. Whiteford ’75 and Donna T. Whiteford
Regina A. White Walton ’87
John N. Whitman and Susan S. Whitman
Lois Whitman
Taylor F. Wiegert ’22 MBA
Robert D. Wiener ’81 MBA
Lawrence E. Wiesner ’95
Dalton D. Williams
Joshua R. Williams G’13 (MAX)
Nancy D. Williams and Randy B. Williams
Joan M. Windwer and Steven M. Windwer
Howard L. Winokur ’03
Amanda E. Witham ’04 and David Merriell
Denie J. Wong ’89 and Heidi Tanakatsubo
Nathan A. Wong
Raphael F. Wong ’87 and Winnie Wong
Tony Wong ’97
Brian T. Wood ’90 and Susan S. Wood ’91 (NEW)
Omar P. Woodham ’10 Ph.D. and Ann-Marie Woodham
James L. Worley ’58 and Kathleen O. Worley
James R. Worthington ’76
Douglas A. Wright
Trishana T. Wright ’09 and Derion Orr
Peijie J. Wu ’17 (WSM/IST)
Serena Y. Wu ’96
Suchiu Wu ’90 MBA
Yan Xie ’03 Ph.D. and Huaiwei Liao
Curtis K. Yandow ’16
Tiffany Yang ’22 (WSM/IST)
HyeJoon Yoon ’09
Chris B. Young and Jennifer B. Young
Raymond L. Young ’90 MBA and Susan M. Young
Susan J. Young ’91 MBA
Kangping Yu ’12
Xin Yuan
Joyce A. Zadzilka ’96 MBA
Kayla B. Zamkov ’22
Janet C. Zane ’89 MBA
Lee R. Zaretzky ’89 and Lauren Zaretsky
Jeffrey M. Zell ’77 and Lauri M. Zell ’77 (FALK)
Alecia M. Zema
Han Zhang ’25 (WSM/NEW)
Hanyang Zhang ’22 M.S.
Tianhong Zhang ’22
Zheng Zhao ’17 M.S.
Boris V. Zhilin ’94 and Julia Zhilin
Phillip J. Zminda and Margaret A. Zminda
Claudia C. Zocki ’73 and Ronald D. Zocki
John E. Zogby ’74 and Stephanie Zogby
Scott S. Zoufaly ’93 MBA and AnnMarie K. Zoufaly ’94 MBA
William L. Zysblat ’72 and Laura R. Sirulnik
Corporations, Foundations and Trust Donors
Altria Employee Involvement Programs
The Ayco Charitable Foundation
The Bank of America Charitable Foundation
Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund
Louis F. & Virginia C. Bantle Charitable Foundation
Bright Funds Foundation
Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation
Carlsbad Consulting Group
Central New York Community Foundation Inc.
The Charitable Foundation of the Islands Inc.
Charities Aid Foundation of America
Cisco Systems Inc.
Corning Incorporated Foundation
Couri Foundation Inc.
Csx Corporation
Cybergrants Inc.
Dabco Group LLC
Deloitte Foundation
Walt Disney Company Foundation
Epstein Family Foundation
EY
EY Foundation
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
The Phyllis A. & Daryl R. Forsythe Foundation
The Fortunoff Foundation
Freddie Mac Foundation
Friends of Syracuse University
Furman Roth Advertising
The GE Foundation
Goldman Sachs & Company
Goldman Sachs Gives
Kenneth Goodman Family Foundation
Hamilton Building LLC
Holtz Family Foundation Inc.
Humana Foundation
Intel Foundation
Iqvia
J & G Real Estate Partners LLC
Jewish Communal Fund of New York
Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Metrowest NJ
Jewish Federation of Cleveland
John Hancock Financial Services Inc.
Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies
The Steven W. & Ruth Katz Family Foundation Inc.
Charles Koch Foundation
KPMG Foundation
KPMG Gives
Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company
Mastercard International Inc.
Morgan Stanley Foundation
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust Inc.
J.P. Morgan Charitable Giving Fund
JP Morgan Chase Foundation
Stewart R. Mott Foundation
National Philanthropic Trust
The NEFCO Corporation
New York Business Development Corporation
New York Life Foundation
Ocean Transport Leasing Inc.
The Olsten Family S Foundation
The Orange Value Fund LLC
Pepsico Foundation
Douglas and Susan Present Family Foundation
Primary Bank
Prudential Community Giving Program
Public Service Electric & Gas Company
PwC
Quinones Grocery Store
Raytheon Technologies Corporation
John Charles & Kathryn S. Redmond Foundation
Resnik Family Foundation
Frank & Frances Revoir Foundation
The Rock Foundation
The Scherman Foundation
Schwab Charitable Fund
Lorin Konner Sherman Memorial Fund
The Slotnick Foundation
Joshua A. Stein Memorial Scholarship Fund
Tampa Orlando Pnellas Jewish Foundation Inc.
Templeton World Charity Foundation Inc.
Thermo Fischer Scientific Inc.
Tompkins Trust Company
Trac Reports Inc.
Union Pacific Corporation
United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
United Way of Rhode Island
United Way of the Bay Area
Ira Waldbaum Family Foundation
WarnerMedia
Randy & Nancy Williams Family Foundation
Wylie Childcare lLC DBA Primrose School
Yourcause
J.M. Zell Partners Ltd.